Select Page

Učitelji

 

Razredna stopnja

Matična šola

Razred Učitelj
1A Magdalena Gunde, Saša Bernik
1B Marija Eržen, Nasta Črnič
2A Dijana Brdar
2B Simona Frank
3A Simona Gasser
3B Špela Pirc
4A Mojca Konjar
4B Mateja Rogelj
4M Marjana Rozman
5A Mojca Jurčič
5B Tatjana Žun

Center

Razred Učitelj
1C Nataša Šefer, Tadeja Dominko Vehar
2C Nina Primožič
3C Tatjana Burgar
4C Mirjam Bajželj
5C Vilma Kumše

Primskovo

Razred Učitelj
1E Nuša Juvan, Marijana Kavčič
1F Tonja Krek, Marijana Kavčič
2E Mojca Šarlija
2F Tjaša Štucin
3E Vesna Senta Valančič
3F Katarina Srna
4E Marjeta Vidmar
4F Andrejka Dobre
5E Mojca Bertoncelj

Trstenik

Razred Učitelj
1T Suzana Kešina, Anica Lani
2T Urška Gregorin
3T Marijanca Cuderman
4T Vida Konc
5T Alenka Šturm

Goriče

Razred Učitelj
1G Mirjam Remic, Tjaša Ažman
2G Aleksandra Lešnjak
3G Maja Ciglič
4G Jana Dubravica
5G Vilma Švab

Predmetna stopnja

 Matična šola

Razred Razrednik
6A Urša Glastovec
6B Irma Uranič
6C Alisa Delić
7A Romana Renko
7B Emil Karajić
7C Alenka Maksimović
8A Irena Hudobivnik
8B Mojca Zupan
8C Maša Mihelec
9A Irma Pustotnik
9B Špela Bešter

Center

Razred Razrednik
Andreja Molan
6D Luka Rejc
Tatjana Vidic
Robert Kukovič
8D Klemen Markelj
9C Kristina Šter
Mojca Avguštin

Učitelji – nerazredniki

Učitelj Predmet
Luka Flajnik NIP – RAČ
Irena Pavlin TIT, TEHNIKA – neobvezni izbirni predmet
Sonja Kirin Slabe TJA, DOP/DOD
Zala Slapar KEM, FIZ, POK, KEŽ, DOP / DOD
Dušanka Jazbec ŠPO, ŠSP, IŠN
Alena Sever DSP, ISP
Jana Sivec ŠPO, IŠO, ŠZZ
Bogdana Mikša DSP, ISP
Marko Slabe LABORANT
Nataša Primožič MAT, DOP/DOD, SLZ
Marjeta Zor GEO, DKE, DOP / DOD
Bojan Švabić ŠPO
Irena Oman SLO, DOP/DOD
Andreja Polovšek OPB, knjižnica
Ingrid Klemenčič ISP, DSP
Mateja Urbiha ZGO, DOP/DOD
Mirjana Rus MAT, DOP/DOD
Erna Okorn LUM, TIT, LS3
Vlasta Godnič ŠPO, ŠZZ
Jakob Zenjilovski NEMŠČINA – obvezni izbirni predmet
Mateja Perčič SLO
Darja Mur NEMŠČINA – neobvezni izbirni predmet
Matej Wolf (Vida Kržič) GUM, PZ
Miha Škrlj ŠAH
Vilma Cunk NAR, BIO, DOP/DOD