Zaposleni

Zaposleni2022-09-08T11:47:16+02:00

Učitelji razredniki – matična šola

RAZRED UČITELJ
1.A Sonja Magajne
  Mateja Rogelj, druga učiteljica
1.B Tjaša Štucin
  Nasta Črnič, druga učiteljica
2.A Dijana Brdar
2.B Simona Frank
3.A Magdalena Gunde
3.B Minka Eržen
4.A Simona Gasser
4.B Marjana Rozman
5.A Mojca Konjar
5.B Špela Pirc
6.A Maša Mihelec
6.B Andrej Pirc
6.C Špela Pernar
6.Č Tamara Planinšek
7.A Irena Hudobivnik
7.B Tanja Stanič
7.C Nina Koren Maček
7.Č Mag. Neva Lajovic
8.A Dušanka Jazbec
8.B Mag. Vlasta Godnič
8.C Špela Bešter
8.Č Mojca Zupan
9.A Jakob Zenjilovski
9.B Vilma Cunk
9.C Tanja Novak

Učitelji nerazredniki

Učitelj predmet
Ana Hočevar Angleški jezik na RS, OPB
Petra Plot Stanjsko Angleški jezik na RS, OPB
Mag. Mojca Drnovšek OPB, DSP
Mag. Tina Podgoršek OPB, DSP
Branka Poklukar Angleški jezik
Irma Uranič Slovenski jezik
Mateja Mrak Slovenski jezik
Urška Glastovec Matematika, računalništvo
Irma Pustotnik Matematika, fizika
Alenka Maksimović matematika
Zala Slapar Kemija, fizika
Alenka Savnik Pirc Šport
Bojan Švabić Šport
Mateja Urbiha Zgodovina, Etika
Miha Škrlj Zgodovina, Etika
Matej Wolf Glasbena umetnost
Romana Renko Likovna umetnost
Irena Pavlin Tehnika in tehnologija
Mark Slabe Laborant
Bogdana Mikša DSP
Vera Djokić DSP
Moca Žvokelj DSP
Urška Filipič DSP

 

Učitelji razredniki – Goriče

RAZRED UČITELJ
1.G Tanja Zupanc
Anica Lani, druga učiteljica
2.G Aleksandra Lešnjak
3.G Mirjam Remic
4.G Maja Ciglič
5.G Vilma Švab
Jana Dubravica, OPB
Tina Martinek, OPB (nadomešča: Leon Zdenko Slabe)
Barbara Marolt, angleški jezik na RS

Učitelji razredniki – Trstenik

RAZRED UČITELJ
1.T Vida Konc
  Irena Kodeh, drugi učitelj
2.T Alenka Šturm
3.T Marijanca Cuderman
4.T Suzana Kešina
5.T Mojca Jurčič
  Urška Gregorin, OPB
  Barbara Marolt, angleški jezik na RS

 

Podporno osebje

Šola Kuhar Čistilka Hišnik
Matična šola

Ulica

XXXI. divizije 7a

Olga Dovžan

Boštjan Duh

Mojca Podjed

Saša Janković

Lidija Studen

Drago Krsnik

Nina Nadižar

(nadomešča Zdrava Ivanov)

Nada Bubulj

Zora Radjen

Begajeta Tihić

Branka Arsenić

Ferida Djurković (nadomešča Vučkić Sabina)

Dušanka Kljajić

Snežana Djaković

Tjaša Povše Valančič

Darko Gaćeša

Marjan Drinovec

PŠ Goriče Biljana Bešić Enisa Vučkić
PŠ Trstenik Blaž Pelaić Saša Jezeršek
Go to Top